Villa in Pinosol for sale Villa in Pinosol for sale Villa in Pinosol for sale Villa in Pinosol for sale Villa in Pinosol for sale Villa in Pinosol for sale Villa in Pinosol for sale Villa in Pinosol for sale Villa in Pinosol for sale Villa in Pinosol for sale Villa in Pinosol for sale

Beautiful villa for sale in Pinosol, Jávea.

Near golf, Pinosol, Jávea, Alicante province

595,000 € Updated 2 days ago

120 m² built, 2 bedrooms, 1 bathrooms, 720 m² plot, pool (private), garden (private)

Villa in Pinosol for sale

The property has a living-dining room, a fully equipped kitchen, a single bedroom with built-in wardrobes, a double bedroom with wardrobe and a bathroom with shower.

Outdoors, there is the swimming pool and the covered barbecue area with a small kitchen and a glazed sitting area with folding glass, ideal for summer and winter.

Extras: covered parking, air conditioning in the living room and master bedroom.

Property Details

  • 7064
  • Villa
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
  • 120 m² Built
  • 720 m² Plot
  • 71 m² Interior
  • 9 m² Terrace

Price, costs & taxes

Asking price 595,000 €
Built m² 120 m²
Price per m² Built 4.975 €
IBI 473 € / year
Garbage 125 € / year
Community Fee 8 € / month

The sale price does not include expenses and taxes. Additional costs for the buyer: registration and notary fees, ITP (Transfer Tax) or in its absence VAT, and AJD (Stamp Duty) on new properties and subject to some requirements to be met. These costs and taxes are different depending on the province / autonomous community where the property is located and even on certain specific aspects of the buyer. All details and information sheet are available upon request from Rimontgo. This information is subject to errors, omissions, modifications, prior sale or withdrawal from the market.

About the building

Year Built 2007
Floors 1
Property type Villa
EPC In Progress

Listing agent

Rimontgo

Rimontgo Real Estate agents in Xàbia +34 965 791 035

Location

  • Pinosol
  • Jávea
  • Alicante province
Rimontgo

Rimontgo Real Estate agents in Xàbia +34 965 791 035

Other property options

Villa - Pinosol, Jávea, Alicante province

For sale villa in Pinosol

620,000 €
  • 108 m² built
  • 3 beds
  • 2 baths

This villa, located in the quiet Pinosol area of Jávea, Alicante, is an excellent opportunity for those seeking a peaceful ...

Disclaimer This is a property advertisement (REF 7064) provided and maintained by Rimontgo, Avenida de Lepanto, 1 03730 Jávea (Xàbia) Alicante, and does not constitute property particulars. Whilst we require advertisers to act with best practice and provide accurate information, we can only publish advertisements in good faith and have not verified any claims or statements or inspected any of the properties. PropertyTop.com does not own or control and is not responsible for the properties,website content, products or services provided or promoted by third parties and makes no warranties or representations as to the accuracy, completeness, legality, performance or suitability of any of the foregoing. We therefore accept no liability arising from any reliance made by any reader or person to whom this information is made available to.