Buy villa in New Golden Mile with 5 bedrooms
689,000 €- 139 m² built
- 5 beds
- 3 baths
This villa is located in the New Golden Mile. It offers a spacious plot of 748 m² with a garden and a private pool, providing a ...
Near golf, New Golden Mile, Estepona, Malaga province
850,000 € Updated 12 hours ago
182 m² built, 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, 287 m² plot, pool (communal), garden (private), garage (private)
50 semi-detached villas with three bedrooms with solarium and basement option. The houses enjoy a sunny orientation west, in addition, its layout along a gentle slope allows maximum magnificent views. Its location, next to the golf course, close to commercial areas and with Puerto Banús a step away, is ideal for families looking for an independent house with a garden without giving up being well connected with the best services on the Costa del Sol.
The project welcomes you to a brand new meaning of understanding life, a concept where the highest construction qualities merge with the maximum functionality of its design, creating spacious villas, full of light and life and with great privacy.
| Asking price | 850,000 € |
|---|---|
| Built m² | 182 m² |
| Price per m² Built | 4.670 € |
| Community Fee | 100 € / month |
The sale price does not include expenses and taxes. Additional costs for the buyer: registration and notary fees, ITP (Transfer Tax) or in its absence VAT, and AJD (Stamp Duty) on new properties and subject to some requirements to be met. These costs and taxes are different depending on the province / autonomous community where the property is located and even on certain specific aspects of the buyer. All details and information sheet are available upon request from Lucía Pou Properties. This information is subject to errors, omissions, modifications, prior sale or withdrawal from the market.
| Floors | 4 |
|---|---|
| Property type | Semi Detached Villa |
| EPC | In Progress |
Lucía Pou Properties Real Estate agents in Estepona +34 952 77 49 45
Disclaimer This is a property advertisement (REF LPV-00546P) provided and maintained by Lucía Pou Properties, Avda. Ricardo Soriano, 25 29600 Marbella Málaga, and does not constitute property particulars. Whilst we require advertisers to act with best practice and provide accurate information, we can only publish advertisements in good faith and have not verified any claims or statements or inspected any of the properties. PropertyTop.com does not own or control and is not responsible for the properties,website content, products or services provided or promoted by third parties and makes no warranties or representations as to the accuracy, completeness, legality, performance or suitability of any of the foregoing. We therefore accept no liability arising from any reliance made by any reader or person to whom this information is made available to.