Buy Les Marines commercial premises Buy Les Marines commercial premises Buy Les Marines commercial premises Buy Les Marines commercial premises Buy Les Marines commercial premises Buy Les Marines commercial premises Buy Les Marines commercial premises Buy Les Marines commercial premises Buy Les Marines commercial premises

Business premises with a terrace for sale in Dénia.

Les Marines, Denia, Alicante province

175,000 € Updated 28 days ago

120 m² built, 3 bathrooms

Buy Les Marines commercial premises

This business premises has a spacious terrace and is located on the road to Las Marinas in Denia, just 3.5km from the city centre and 150 metres from the Arena beach.

The single storey property has access to 2 streets and boasts an open plan room with 3 toilets, a storage area and a loading bay.

Totally soundproof (befire disco pub)

Property Details

  • 5807
  • Commercial Premises
  • 3 Bathrooms
  • 120 m² Built
  • 54 m² Terrace
  • Amenities near
  • Close to sea / beach
  • Renovation Needed
  • Storage room
  • Transport near

Price, costs & taxes

Asking price 175,000 €
Previous price 165,000 €
Price change 6.06% Up
Built m² 120 m²
Price per m² Built 1.464 €
IBI 520 € / year

The sale price does not include expenses and taxes. Additional costs for the buyer: registration and notary fees, ITP (Transfer Tax) or in its absence VAT, and AJD (Stamp Duty) on new properties and subject to some requirements to be met. These costs and taxes are different depending on the province / autonomous community where the property is located and even on certain specific aspects of the buyer. All details and information sheet are available upon request from Rimontgo. This information is subject to errors, omissions, modifications, prior sale or withdrawal from the market.

About the building

Floors 1
Property type Commercial Premises
EPC In Progress

Listing agent

Rimontgo

Rimontgo Real Estate agents in Denia +34 965 791 035

Location

  • Les Marines
  • Denia
  • Alicante province
Rimontgo

Rimontgo Real Estate agents in Denia +34 965 791 035

Disclaimer This is a property advertisement (REF 5807) provided and maintained by Rimontgo, Avenida de Lepanto, 1 03730 Jávea (Xàbia) Alicante, and does not constitute property particulars. Whilst we require advertisers to act with best practice and provide accurate information, we can only publish advertisements in good faith and have not verified any claims or statements or inspected any of the properties. PropertyTop.com does not own or control and is not responsible for the properties,website content, products or services provided or promoted by third parties and makes no warranties or representations as to the accuracy, completeness, legality, performance or suitability of any of the foregoing. We therefore accept no liability arising from any reliance made by any reader or person to whom this information is made available to.