Plot for sale in La Reserva Plot for sale in La Reserva Plot for sale in La Reserva Plot for sale in La Reserva Plot for sale in La Reserva Plot for sale in La Reserva Plot for sale in La Reserva Plot for sale in La Reserva

Front line building plot and one of The Collection plots in the heart of Sotogrande's La Reserva Club.

La Reserva, Sotogrande, Cadiz province

985,000 € Updated 1 month ago

3.040 m² plot

Plot for sale in La Reserva

One of the unique The Collection plots in the heart of Sotogrande’s La Reserva to build your dream villa.
A collection of individual plots for contemporary villas in the heart of Sotogrande’s La Reserva Club. The plots each offer enviable views across La Reserva Club, towards the Mediterranean and the Rock of Gibraltar.
Residents will benefit from exclusive access to La Reserva Club’s community and conveniences, as well as concierge and lifestyle services to enjoy laid-back living for all the family.
Buildability 760 sqm

Property Details

  • PL500408
  • Plot
  • 3.040 m² Plot
  • Country view
  • Golf view
  • Panoramic view
  • Partial sea views

Video

Price, costs & taxes

Asking price 985,000 €
Plot m² 3.040 m²
Price per m² Plot 324 €

The sale price does not include expenses and taxes. Additional costs for the buyer: registration and notary fees, ITP (Transfer Tax) or in its absence VAT, and AJD (Stamp Duty) on new properties and subject to some requirements to be met. These costs and taxes are different depending on the province / autonomous community where the property is located and even on certain specific aspects of the buyer. All details and information sheet are available upon request from Holmes Property Sales. This information is subject to errors, omissions, modifications, prior sale or withdrawal from the market.

About the building

Property type Plot
EPC In Progress

Listing agent

Holmes Property Sales

Holmes Property Sales Real Estate agents in Sotogrande +34 956 79 53 40

Location

  • La Reserva
  • Sotogrande
  • Cadiz province
Holmes Property Sales

Other property options

Plot - La Reserva, Sotogrande, Cadiz province

La Reserva plot for sale

855,000 €
  • 2,703 m² plot

One of the unique The Collection plots in the heart of Sotogrande's La Reserva to build your dream villa. A collection of ...

For sale La Reserva plot

1,035,000 €
  • 3,092 m² plot

Plot in La Reserva for sale

999,000 €
  • 2,929 m² plot