Exclusive residential complex in La Alcaidesa from 423,000€ - Phase 2
Near golf, Alcaidesa Golf, Alcaidesa, Cadiz province
435,000 € Updated 2 days ago
79 m² built, 2 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, pool (communal), garden (communal), garage (private)
Alcaidesa Golf 2 bedrooms apartment for sale
New build houses with 2 and 3 bedrooms, each with parking space and storage room.
Amenities designed for your well-being:
Gardens and swimming pools surrounded by nature.
Gymnasium and spa with outdoor meditation area.
Community room with coworking.
Children’s area and volleyball track.
Social Club:
Swimming pool and swimming pool.
Children’s pool and aquatic play area.
Pool Bar and picnic area to share moments.
Green spaces to relax and meditate.
Project in two phases:
Phase 1: Blocks 4, 5 and 6 with all common areas.
Phase 2: Blocks 1, 2 and 3.
Key data:
License: 13 March 2025
Estimated delivery: Q1 2028
Location: A few minutes from Gibraltar Airport
Property Details
- 318-02007MM
- Apartment
- Accessible properties
- 2 Bedrooms
- 2 Bathrooms
- 79 m² Built
- 25 m² Terrace
- Security entrance
- Security service 24h
Price, costs & taxes
| Asking price | 435,000 € |
|---|---|
| Built m² | 79 m² |
| Price per m² Built | 5.499 € |
The sale price does not include expenses and taxes. Additional costs for the buyer: registration and notary fees, ITP (Transfer Tax) or in its absence VAT, and AJD (Stamp Duty) on new properties and subject to some requirements to be met. These costs and taxes are different depending on the province / autonomous community where the property is located and even on certain specific aspects of the buyer. All details and information sheet are available upon request from Casa Consulting. This information is subject to errors, omissions, modifications, prior sale or withdrawal from the market.
About the building
| Year Built | 2025 |
|---|---|
| Floors | 4 |
| Property type | Apartment |
| EPC | In Progress |
Listing agent
Casa Consulting Real Estate agents in Alcaidesa +34 951 38 28 71
Location
- Alcaidesa Golf
- Alcaidesa
- Cadiz province
Disclaimer This is a property advertisement (REF 318-02007MM) provided and maintained by Casa Consulting, Calle Agua Marina, Urb. La Cancela de la Quinta, Bloque 3, Local 1ª, 29670 San Pedro de Alcántara Malaga., and does not constitute property particulars. Whilst we require advertisers to act with best practice and provide accurate information, we can only publish advertisements in good faith and have not verified any claims or statements or inspected any of the properties. PropertyTop.com does not own or control and is not responsible for the properties,website content, products or services provided or promoted by third parties and makes no warranties or representations as to the accuracy, completeness, legality, performance or suitability of any of the foregoing. We therefore accept no liability arising from any reliance made by any reader or person to whom this information is made available to.